FR. 27.03.15 FIRE IN DA HOLE VOL. 1

up: hip hop
DJ D-FEKT (Resistant Mindz, Leipzig) PHAX (Sound Like Ham In The Pan) CONQUISTA (Sound Like Ham In The Pan) BUZY A (Girlz Edit) FRESH GREEN (SlHitP)
more...

SA. 28.03.15 PARACOU

up: paracou
JAMY WING (Polynom, Paracou, Jena) FRANZ! (Muna, das hohe c, Kumpelsause) LYDIA EISENBLäTTER (Paracou, Kling Klong, Erfurt) MAX NIPPERT (Muna, Paracou, Gera)
down:
OLIVER DEUTSCHMANN (Falkplatz Records, Vidab, Berlin) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 03.04.15 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up: wilde wordgefechte
MORITZ NEUMEIER (Hamburg) ALEX BURKHARD (München) JAN SCHMIDT (Wuppertal) MAX GEBHARD (Berlin) HAZEL BRUGGER (Zürich) MODERATION: ANDRé HERRMANN (Lesebühne Schkeuditzer Kreuz, Team Totale Zerstörung) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 04.04.15 TEN YEARS - LUNA CITY EXPRESS

up: all night long
LUNA CITY EXPRESS AKA MARCO RESMANN & NORMAN WEBER (Moon Harbour, Berlin) DAN DRASTIC (Moon Harbour, Leipzig)
down: lbbd
DIMO (Heinz Music, Abrakadabra, Hamburg) LENNY BROOKSTER (Music Is Not Fashion, HomeSweetHome Session, Leipzig) PAAN (Fuchsteufelswild) STIGMATIQUE (ecs)
more...

SO. 05.04.15 TANZ MICH AN

up:
NICO STOJAN (URSL, KaterMukke, Dantze, Berlin) MADMOTORMIQUEL (URSL, Berlin) DAVID DORAD (URSL, KaterMukke, Berlin) CHRIS MANURA (FormResonance, Zwischenwelten, Finest Selection, Distillery)
down:
PAUL PANZER (Digital Luxuries, Leipzig) DEGWIN (Luftroboter Inc., Leipzig)
more...

FR. 10.04.15 BRIDGE THE GAP

up: drum & bass, footwork, slowfast
SAM BINGA (Critical, Exit, Bristol) SHAPE (Chopy Wood, Leipzig) DUBBALOT (Boundless Beatz) MALCOLM (Downtownlyrics, Radio Blau, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 11.04.15 NEEDS MUST

up:
DANA RUH (Brouqade, Underground Quality, Cocoon, Work Them) DANIEL STEFANIK (Cocoon, Distillery, Leipzig) ROBERT WILLI (Räucherkammer)
down:
JOEL MULL (Drumcode, Parabel Music, Inside Records, Truesoul, Stockholm) EZRA (zwischenwelten, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 17.04.15 10 JAHRE BASS PLUS & 3 JAHRE SUBMISSION

up:
HATCHA (Big Apple Records, London) SENCHA B2B PEAK PHINE (Bass Plus, Leipzig)
down:
PROXIMA (Tempa, Eindhoven/London) CUN B2B HISTEPPA (Bassment Rockaz, Leipzig) TEARZTAR B2B ASM (Submission, Leipzig)
more...

SA. 18.04.15 KAAWEE 16

up:
DAVE AJU - LIVE (Circus Company, US) DAN DRASTIC (Moon Harbour, Leipzig) LARS-CHRISTIAN MüLLER (mindcookies, Distillery) ANDREAS ECKHARDT (rrygular, Distillery)
down:
NIHAD TULE (SLOBODA, Random Island, Drumcode, Stockholm) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 23.04.15 LANDI IN THE HOUSE

up:
LANDGRAF - LIVE (Cäsar Music, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 24.04.15 CARIBBEAN NICE UP - CREWLOVE EDITION

up:
AB 19:00 UHR: TANZWORKSHOP MIT WATCH MI STEP DANCE SCHOOL DELAM INTL (London, Madrid, Leipzig) HIGH POWER STATION (Görlitz, Leipzig, Berlin)
more...

SA. 25.04.15 SI SA SUPER, FLI FLA FLU

up:
SUPER FLU (Monaberry, Sunset Handjob) LARS-CHRISTIAN MüLLER (mindcookies, Distillery)
down:
SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) DANIEL SAILER (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, kompl3x, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 30.04.15 OSTGUT TON

up:
NICK HöPPNER (Ostgut Ton, Panorama Bar / Berghain, Berlin) RYAN ELLIOTT (Ostgut Ton, Panorama Bar / Berghain, Ghostly, Spectral Sound, Berlin) PETER INVASION (Distillery, Riotvan, Leipzig)
down:
FUNCTION (Ostgut Ton) NORMAN NODGE (Berghain, Ostgut Ton, Berlin) MARKUS MASUHR (Pragmat, authentic pew, superb)
more...

 < MÄRZ 2015 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
01
02030405060708
09101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

SATURDAY RAVE
FENSTER ZUM HOF
SPECIALS
NEWSLETTER:
EMAIL: 
SIGN UP!
distillery.de