FR. 30.09.16 (NACHT)FLOHMARKT #6

up:
(NACHT)FLOHMARKT tauschen, gaubeln, trödeln
more...

SA. 01.10.16 24 H WOHNZIMMER MEETS HEINZ MUSIC

up:
MARCUS MEINHARDT (Heinz Music, Katermukke, Berlin) BRITTA ARNOLD (KaterMukke, Dantze, Berlin) KHAINZ (Heinz Music) DIRRTYDISHES (Heinz Music, KASSETTE Records, WellDone! Music) DAVID DORAD (URSL, KaterMukke, Berlin) ALEXANDER AUREL (Heinz Music) SVEN TASNADI (KaterMukke, Moon Harbour, Poker Flat) LENNY BROOKSTER (Distillery, Leipzig) DER BAUI (FABELhaft, Leipzig) UPSYLER (UP Home, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) CAPEY CASH (Leipzig)
down:
DJ SKURGE (Underground Resistance, Detroit) TEMPLETON (Mod.Civil, Pneuma Dor, Ortloff, Leipzig) SUBTRAK (Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 07.10.16 LIVELYRIX POETRY SLAM

up:
TEAM NATüRLICH BLOND (Hannover/München) ZOE HAGEN (Berlin) ÖZGE CAKIRBEY (Dortmund) SAMUEL KRAMER (Offenbach) RUBEN KRöBER (Leipzig) JONAS GALM (Leipzig) MODERATION: BLEU BROODE & LEONIE WARNKE (Marburg/Leipzig) MUSIC BY: BLANKK DISC (Hyperion)
more...

SA. 08.10.16 SATURDAY RAVE

up:
METABOMAN (Musik Krause, Jena) TARON-TREKKA (Freude am Tanzen, Jena) THOMAS STIELER (Freude am Tanzen, Polynom, Saalfeld)
down:
SUBJECTED (Vault Series, Perc Trax) VINCENT NEUMANN (Distillery, Krill Music, Oblique, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 14.10.16 CARIBBEAN NICE UP MEETS HOTTA FIRE

up:
DJ SEAGEL SILVER (Seagel Twins) MASTAH K (Hotta Fire, Sonic Bang) TOBI FRESH (Upliftment International) DELAM INTL (Berlin) HIGH POWER STATION (#Teameastgermany)
down:
BASE (Ulan Bator) FULL CONTACT (Downtownlyrics) PALOMA (Vibes Ambassadors) SELECTAH EL P (Vibes Ambassadors) HOSTED BY: MC RAMO (Ulan Bator)
more...

SA. 15.10.16 24 YEARS OLD

up:
MISSTRESS BARBARA (Iturnem, Tronic, Canada) KONSTANTIN SIBOLD (Innervisions, Caramelo, Mule Musiq) DILIVIUS LENNI (Distillery, Räucherkammer) UPSYLER (UP Home, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig)
down:
FREDDY K (ACV, KEY Vinyl) STEPHAN VON WOLFFERSDORFF (Distillery, Where the Buffalo Roam, Leipzig) CLEMENS RUH (Distillery, Frission Radio, Leipzig)
more...

DO. 20.10.16 THE KONDI BAND

up:
THE KONDI BAND - LIVE (aka Sorie Kondi & Chief Boima, Rio de Janeiro/London) WILL LV (Brownswood, Hyperdub) CHIEF BOIMA (Dutty Artz, Africa Is A Radio) PABLO GUNZALES (Mad Again!, Leipzig) KUGELBLITZ ALLSTARS (Leipzig)
more...

FR. 21.10.16 24 YEARS OLD PT. 2

up:
TMS-CREW
down:

more...

SA. 22.10.16 ILLUSORY ATMOSPHERE

up:
DIRTY DOERING (Katermukke, Berlin) GUNJAH (Showboxx, Funkwelt, Dresden) PETER INVASION (Distillery, Riotvan, Leipzig)
down:
ETAPP KYLE (Klockworks, Ostgut Ton, Berlin) JANEIN (Station Endlos, Leipzig)
more...

FR. 28.10.16 BESTEDEUTSCHRAP „DAS GROßE SCHÜTZENFEST“

up:
VISA VIE (Berlin) DJ ACCESS (NewDEF, Dresden) CRATZMEISTER CALLE (BESTE)
more...

SA. 29.10.16 24 H WOHNZIMMER - THE FAMILY EDITION

up:
MAREK HEMMANN - LIVE (Freude am Tanzen) SPENCER PARKER (Work Them Records, ItsNotOver, Rekids) DANIEL STEFANIK (Cocoon, Distillery, Leipzig) FILBURT (Distillery, O*RS, Permanent Vacation, Riotvan, Leipzig) CHRIS MANURA (Lebensfreude Berlin, Zwischenwelten, Distillery) RUKEY (Distillery, esoulate, Leipzig) LARS-CHRISTIAN MüLLER (mindcookies, Distillery) DYNAMITE KADINSKI (Fäncy, Leipzig) MAURO CARACHO (Fäncy, Leipzig) ANDREAS ECKHARDT (rrygular, Distillery)
down:
LOOSE LIPS SHOWCASE W/ ROMMEK & MEDALLION MAN (London) GEORG BIGALKE (45 Minutes of Techno, Distillery, Leipzig) ZOOASH (Vocabula, Physical Techno, Pochwerk, Loose Lips) 0 DIMENSIONAL (Distillery, Leipzig)
more...

 < SEPTEMBER 2016 > 
MODIMIDOFRSASO
01020304
05060708091011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

SATURDAY RAVE
FRIDAYCLUB
SPECIALS
NEWSLETTER:
EMAIL: 
SIGN UP!
distillery.de